Trainingszeiten

Altersklasseneinteilung Saison 2021/22

  • Jahrgang 2017/18: Mini-Minis
  • Jahrgang 2015/16: Minis
  • Jahrgang 2013/14: F-Jugend
  • Jahrgang 2011/12: E-Jugend
  • Jahrgang 2009/10: D-Jugend
  • Jahrgang 2007/08: C-Jugend
  • Jahrgang 2005/06: B-Jugend
  • Jahrgang 2003/04: A-Jugend
  • Jahrgang 2002 und älter: Aktive

Trainingszeiten Jugend

Montag

  • Mini-Minis TVA

    -

    Nadine Hollenbach, Nicolas Quintela, Silas Zimmer

    Jahnturnhalle Altenkessel

  • Minis TVA

    -

    Bernd Neuschwander, Silas Zimmer, Helena Peters

    Jahnturnhalle Altenkessel

  • Individuelle Schulung

    -

    Nicolas Quintela, Christoph Schacht, Günter Kiefer

    Jahnturnhalle Altenkessel

  • Einsteiger (w)

    -

    Nicolas Quintela, Christoph Schacht

    Waldorfhalle Altenkessel

  • Einsteiger (m)

    -

    Nicolas Quintela, Günter Kiefer

    Jahnturnhalle Altenkessel

Dienstag

  • D-Jugend (m)

    -

    Michael Schacht, Janis Schacht

    Sporthalle Gersweiler

  • E-Jugend (m)

    -

    Kevin Singh

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • A-Jugend (w)

    -

    Florian Schröder, Barbara Blum

    Rastbachtalhalle

Mittwoch

  • C-Jugend (m)

    -

    Eric Mammolito, Markus Werle

    Joachim-Deckarm-Halle

  • Mini-Minis ATSV

    -

    Karin Backes, Nicolas Quintela

    ATSV-Halle

  • F-Jugend (m/w)

    -

    Ina Schätzel, Bernd Neuschwander

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • B-Jugend (m)

    -

    Dean Schacht

    ATSV-Halle

  • C-Jugend (w)

    -

    Florian Schröder

    ATSV-Halle

Donnerstag

  • Minis ATSV

    -

    Carmen Lesch, Maike Lesch

    ATSV-Halle

  • E-Jugend (w)

    -

    Carmen Lesch, Silas Zimmer, Nicolas Quintela, Natalie Woll, Julia Renner

    Waldorfhalle Altenkessel

  • F-Jugend (m/w)

    -

    Ina Schätzel, Bernd Neuschwander

    WWG-Halle

Freitag

  • E-Jugend (w)

    -

    Carmen Lesch, Silas Zimmer, Nicolas Quintela, Natalie Woll, Julia Renner

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • C-Jugend (w)

    -

    Florian Schröder

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • E-Jugend (m)

    -

    Kevin Singh

    WWG-Halle

  • D-Jugend (m)

    -

    Michael Schacht, Janis Schacht

    WWG-Halle

  • A-Jugend (w)

    -

    Florian Schröder, Barbara Blum

    Bruchwiesenhalle

  • B-Jugend (m)

    -

    Dean Schacht

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • C-Jugend (m)

    -

    Eric Mammolito, Markus Werle

    Rastbachtalhalle

Trainingszeiten Aktive

Montag

Dienstag

  • Damen 1

    -

    David Hoffmann

    Sporthalle Gersweiler

  • Damen 2

    -

    Andreas Dillo

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • Herren 1

    -

    Andreas Birk

    Sporthalle Gersweiler

  • Herren 2

    -

    Torsten Schätzel

    Sporthalle Gersweiler

Mittwoch

  • Herren 2

    -

    Torsten Schätzel

    ATSV-Halle

  • Herren 3

    -

    Torsten Schätzel

    ATSV-Halle

Donnerstag

  • Damen 1

    -

    David Hoffmann

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • Damen 2

    -

    Andreas Dillo

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • Herren 1

    -

    Andreas Birk

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • Herren 2

    -

    Torsten Schätzel

    Rastbachtalhalle

Freitag

  • Herren 1

    -

    Andreas Birk

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • Herren 2

    -

    Torsten Schätzel

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • Damen 1

    -

    David Hoffmann

    WWG-Halle