Trainingszeiten

Altersklasseneinteilung Saison 2020/21

  • Jahrgang 2016/17: Mini-Minis
  • Jahrgang 2014/15: Minis
  • Jahrgang 2012/13: F-Jugend
  • Jahrgang 2010/11: E-Jugend
  • Jahrgang 2008/09: D-Jugend
  • Jahrgang 2006/07: C-Jugend
  • Jahrgang 2004/05: B-Jugend
  • Jahrgang 2002/03: A-Jugend
  • Jahrgang 2001 und älter: Aktive

Trainingszeiten Jugend

Montag

  • Mini-Minis TVA

    -

    Bernd Neuschwander, Till Schackmann

    Jahnturnhalle Altenkessel

  • Minis TVA

    -

    Bernd Neuschwander, Till Schackmann

  • Individuelle Schulung

    -

    Till Schackmann, Christoph Schacht, Günter Kiefer

    Jahnturnhalle Altenkessel

  • Einsteiger (w)

    -

    Till Schackmann, Christoph Schacht

    Waldorfhalle Altenkessel

  • Einsteiger (m)

    -

    Till Schackmann, Günter Kiefer

    Jahnturnhalle Altenkessel

Dienstag

  • D-Jugend (m)

    -

    Markus Werle, Günter Kiefer

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • E-Jugend (m)

    -

    Michael Schacht, Janis Schacht

    Sporthalle Gersweiler

Mittwoch

  • F-Jugend (m/w)

    -

    Carmen Lesch, Ina Schätzel

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • B-Jugend (w)

    -

    Kevin Singh

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • C-Jugend (w)

    -

    Florian Schröder, Kevin Singh, Jan Peter Hoffmann

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • C-Jugend (m)

    -

    Lukas Klein, Eric Mammolito

    Joachim-Deckarm-Halle

  • Mini-Minis ATSV

    -

    Bastian Lorson, Laura Helfrich, Till Schackmann

    ATSV-Halle

  • D-Jugend (w)

    -

    Florian Schröder, Jan Peter Hoffmann

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • B-Jugend (m)

    -

    Dean Schacht

    ATSV-Halle

Donnerstag

  • Minis ATSV

    -

    Carmen Lesch, Maike Lesch

    ATSV-Halle

  • E-Jugend (w)

    -

    Carmen Lesch, Silas Zimmer, Till Schackmann

    Waldorfhalle Altenkessel

  • F-Jugend (m/w)

    -

    Carmen Lesch, Ina Schätzel

    WWG-Halle

Freitag

  • E-Jugend (w)

    -

    Carmen Lesch, Silas Zimmer, Till Schackmann

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • B-Jugend (w)

    -

    Kevin Singh

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • C-Jugend (w)

    -

    Florian Schröder, Kevin Singh, Jan Peter Hoffmann

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • E-Jugend (m)

    -

    Michael Schacht, Janis Schacht

    WWG-Halle

  • D-Jugend (w)

    -

    Florian Schröder, Jan Peter Hoffmann

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • D-Jugend (m)

    -

    Markus Werle, Günter Kiefer

    WWG-Halle

  • B-Jugend (m)

    -

    Dean Schacht

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • C-Jugend (m)

    -

    Lukas Klein, Eric Mammolito

    Rastbachtalhalle

Trainingszeiten Aktive

Montag

Dienstag

  • Damen 1

    -

    David Hoffmann

    Sporthalle Gersweiler

  • Damen 2

    -

    Andreas Dillo

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • Damen 3

    -

    Alex Werle

    WWG-Halle

  • Herren 1

    -

    Andreas Birk

    Sporthalle Gersweiler

  • Herren 2

    -

    Torsten Schätzel

    Sporthalle Gersweiler

Mittwoch

  • Herren 2

    -

    Torsten Schätzel

    ATSV-Halle

  • Herren 3

    -

    Torsten Schätzel

    ATSV-Halle

Donnerstag

  • Damen 1

    -

    David Hoffmann

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • Damen 2

    -

    Andreas Dillo

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • Damen 3

    -

    Alex Werle

    WWG-Halle

  • Herren 1

    -

    Andreas Birk

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • Herren 2

    -

    Torsten Schätzel

    Rastbachtalhalle

Freitag

  • Herren 1

    -

    Andreas Birk

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • Herren 2

    -

    Torsten Schätzel

    Rastbachtalhalle

  • Damen 1

    -

    David Hoffmann

    WWG-Halle