Damen 1

Vorne v.l.n.r.: Lisa Eisel, Jana Maximini, Susanne Deutschen, Lena Berstecher, Lena Boudier, Meike Hoffmann, Elena De Agazio, Raphaela De Agazio, Dana Egler, Nele Dillo, Nicole Kopp, Louisa Otto, Lisa-Marie Oevermann
Hinten v.l.n.r.: Trainer David Hoffmann, Co-Trainerin Nathalie Hochscheid
Es fehlen: Anna Emperle, Bärbel Schäffler, Emma Lesch, Johanna Linse, Morgane Schniebs, Physio Pascal Brach, Torwarttrainer Günter Kiefer

Spielplan

Datum Partie Tore Halle
25.09.21
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB
HF Köllertal
21:25
11:12
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
02.10.21
17:30 Uhr
TSV Kandel
TVA/ATSV SB
37:27
15:8
IGS-Halle
Jahnstraße 20, 76870 Kandel
09.10.21
19:00 Uhr
VTV Mundenheim
TVA/ATSV SB
28:14
16:4
Halle Schulzentrum (mT) Mundenheim
Adlerdamm, 67061 Ludwigshafen
23.10.21
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB
TV Bodenheim
15:25
6:15
Halle in den Bruchwiesen
Sachsenweg 10, 66121 Saarbrücken
30.10.21
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB
TV Bassenheim
26:35
13:15
Halle in den Bruchwiesen
Sachsenweg 10, 66121 Saarbrücken
07.11.21
17:00 Uhr
TV Welling
TVA/ATSV SB
28:25
16:11
Nettetalhalle
Schulstraße, 56753 Welling
13.11.21
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB
Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei
17:18
8:12
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
21.11.21
16:00 Uhr
TG Osthofen
TVA/ATSV SB
28:19
15:8
Wonnegauhalle Osthofen
Herrnsheimer Straße 24, 67574 Osthofen
05.12.21
16:00 Uhr
TV 03 Wörth
TVA/ATSV SB
19:19
12:9
Bienwaldhalle
Am Bienwald 3, 76744 Wörth
11.12.21
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB
SV Zweibrücken
28:22
12:12
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
18.12.21
19:30 Uhr
HC Koblenz
TVA/ATSV SB
18:17
9:10
Sporthalle Julius-Wegler-Schule
Beatusstraße 143, 56073 Koblenz-Moßelweiß
08.01.22
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB
HSV Sobernheim
30:33
12:20
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
15.01.22
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB
SF Budenheim
25:35
9:20
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
22.01.22
17:00 Uhr
TSG Friesenh.
TVA/ATSV SB
33:26
17:9
TSG Sportzentrum Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim
Eschenbachstraße 85, 67063 Ludwigshafen
29.01.22
20:00 Uhr
HF Köllertal
TVA/ATSV SB
36:29
16:13
Riegelsberghalle
Alleestraße, 66292 Riegelsberg
12.02.22
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB
VTV Mundenheim
18:19
10:9
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
19.03.22
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB
TV Welling
27:27
11:15
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
02.04.22
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB
TG Osthofen
27:21
13:10
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
03.04.22
17:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB
TSV Kandel
21:37
13:20
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
10.04.22
17:00 Uhr
Ott/Be/Kuh/Zei
TVA/ATSV SB
41:16
17:10
Spiegelbachhalle
Schubertstraße, 76756 Bellheim
16.04.22
17:00 Uhr
TV Bassenheim
TVA/ATSV SB
25:22
14:15
Karmelenberghalle
Koblenzer Straße 51b, 56220 Bassenheim
21.04.22
20:00 Uhr
TV Bodenheim
TVA/ATSV SB
28:22
14:8
Am Guckenberg
Laubenheimer Straße, 55294 Bodenheim
23.04.22
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB
TV 03 Wörth
22:22
12:15
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
01.05.22
16:00 Uhr
SV Zweibrücken
TVA/ATSV SB
25:19
10:5
Ignaz-Roth-Halle
Landauer Str. 22, 66482 Zweibrücken
07.05.22
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB
HC Koblenz
19:23
9:12
Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
14.05.22
20:00 Uhr
HSV Sobernheim
TVA/ATSV SB
27:25
12:14
Dr.Werner-Dümmler-Halle
Staudernheimer Straße 117, 55566 Bad Sobernheim
21.05.22
17:00 Uhr
SF Budenheim
TVA/ATSV SB
35:22
20:12
Waldsporthalle
Römerstraße, 55257 Budenheim
28.05.22
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB
TSG Friesenh.

Rastbachtalhalle
Weißenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken

TG Waldsee 9
TVA/ATSV SB



TVA/ATSV SB
TG Waldsee 9


Quelle: Handball4All