Herren 3

Stehend v.l.n.r.: Betreuer Christian Jungblutz, Fabio Castronovo, Frederik Ehl, Andreas Barbian, Yannick Kiefer, Philipp Echternach, Till Hasper, Christopher Persch, Janis Schacht, Trainer Torsten Schätzel
Kniend v.l.n.r.: Nic Spröder, Niklas Schmiedel, Joachim Portz, Dirk Pfeiffer, Jonas Ohlmann, Torsten Eckel

Spielplan

Datum Partie Tore Halle
02.09.18
15:00 Uhr
TV Losheim
TVA/ATSV SB 3
21:26
9:13
Dr.Röder-Halle
Weiskirchener Straße, 66679 Losheim
09.09.18
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
USC Saar
23:28
10:12
ATSV Halle
Am Lulustein, 66117 Saarbrücken
15.09.18
17:00 Uhr
HSG Völklingen 2
TVA/ATSV SB 3
21:21
10:11
Hermann-Neuberger-Halle
Stadionstraße, 66333 Völklingen
23.09.18
18:45 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
HC Schmelz 2
30:15
15:5
Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
21.10.18
18:00 Uhr
HSV Merz/Hilb 2
TVA/ATSV SB 3
17:20
10:11
Thiel's Park Sporthalle
Von-Boch-Straße 79, 66663 Merzig
31.10.18
20:15 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
TVA/ATSV SB 2
17:20
10:13
ATSV Halle
Am Lulustein, 66117 Saarbrücken
11.11.18
11:00 Uhr
TB St. Johann
TVA/ATSV SB 3
20:26
11:12
Sporthalle St. Arnual
Scharnhoststraße, 66119 Saarbrücken
18.11.18
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
HC St. Johann
23:30
9:13
ATSV Halle
Am Lulustein, 66117 Saarbrücken
01.12.18
15:30 Uhr
HG Saarlouis 3
TVA/ATSV SB 3
25:17
8:8
Stadtgartenhalle
St. Nazairer Allee 13, 66740 Saarlouis
09.12.18
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
HC Perl
34:30
15:13
ATSV Halle
Am Lulustein, 66117 Saarbrücken
16.12.18
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
TV Losheim
36:25
17:13
Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
26.01.19
17:00 Uhr
USC Saar
TVA/ATSV SB 3
25:25
11:12
Halle 6
Hermann-Neuberger-Sportschule, 66123 Saarbrücken
03.02.19
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
HSG Völklingen 2
18:19
11:10
ATSV Halle
Am Lulustein, 66117 Saarbrücken
10.02.19
20:00 Uhr
HC Schmelz 2
TVA/ATSV SB 3
25:21
13:8
Primshalle
Industriegebiet Hoher Staden, 66839 Schmelz
17.02.19
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
HSV Merz/Hilb 2
18:19
9:8
ATSV Halle
Am Lulustein, 66117 Saarbrücken
24.02.19
19:00 Uhr
HSG Frau-Überh 2
TVA/ATSV SB 3
30:26
14:13
Adolf-Collet-Halle
Mertnerstraße, 66802 Überherrn
06.03.19
20:15 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
TVA/ATSV SB 3
35:22
16:7
ATSV Halle
Am Lulustein, 66117 Saarbrücken
17.03.19
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
TB St. Johann
29:32
16:14
ATSV Halle
Am Lulustein, 66117 Saarbrücken
24.03.19
16:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
HSG Frau-Überh 2
33:26
12:9
ATSV Halle
Am Lulustein, 66117 Saarbrücken
30.03.19
18:00 Uhr
HC St. Johann
TVA/ATSV SB 3
26:18
11:6
Halle in den Bruchwiesen
Sachsenweg 10, 66121 Saarbrücken
07.04.19
17:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
HG Saarlouis 3
23:23
13:10
ATSV Halle
Am Lulustein, 66117 Saarbrücken
12.04.19
19:30 Uhr
HC Perl
TVA/ATSV SB 3
24:28
16:15
Sporthalle Perl
Auf dem Sabel, 66706 Perl

Quelle: Handball4All