Herren 2

Stehend v.l.n.r.: Janis Schacht, Lucas Jost, Till Hasper, Jonas Kollmannsperger, Markus Dier, Jonas Ohlmann, Fabio Castronovo, Daniel Schröder, Trainer Torsten Schätzel
Kniend v.l.n.r.: Günther Kiefer, Joachim Portz, Yannick kiefer, Lennert Weber, Fabian Müller, Jannis Prinz

Spielplan

Datum Partie Tore Halle
14.09.19
17:30 Uhr
HWE Erb-Waldm
TVA/ATSV SB 2
24:18
13:8
Sportzentrum Erbach
Steinbachstraße 111A, 66424 Homburg
22.09.19
17:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
HSG Nordsaar 2
32:24
18:13
Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
12.10.19
18:00 Uhr
TuS Elm-Spreng
TVA/ATSV SB 2
26:27
14:13
Jahnsporthalle
Vier-Winde-Straße, 66773 Schwalbach
20.10.19
17:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
HC Dill/Dieff 2
23:26
13:12
Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
27.10.19
18:00 Uhr
SV Bous
TVA/ATSV SB 2
30:27
15:14
Südwesthalle
Auf der Mühlenscheib, 66359 Bous
03.11.19
17:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
HC Schmelz
29:22
16:13
Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
10.11.19
17:00 Uhr
TuS Brotdorf 2
TVA/ATSV SB 2
19:26
10:14
Seffersbachhalle
Ringstraße 5, 66663 Merzig
17.11.19
17:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
HF Köllertal
31:33
19:17
Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
30.11.19
18:45 Uhr
HSG Ott/Steinb
TVA/ATSV SB 2
24:24
12:12
Seminarsporthalle
Seminarstraße, 66564 Ottweiler
08.12.19
17:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
TV Kirkel
35:35
16:15
Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
11.01.20
15:00 Uhr
RW Schaumberg
TVA/ATSV SB 2

Sporthalle Alsweiler
Gartenstraße, 66646 Marpingen
19.01.20
16:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
HWE Erb-Waldm

ATSV Halle
Am Lulustein, 66117 Saarbrücken
25.01.20
18:00 Uhr
HSG Nordsaar 2
TVA/ATSV SB 2

Bliestalhalle
Schwimmbadstraße, 66649 Oberthal
02.02.20
16:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
TuS Elm-Spreng

ATSV Halle
Am Lulustein, 66117 Saarbrücken
09.02.20
17:30 Uhr
HC Dill/Dieff 2
TVA/ATSV SB 2

Sporthalle Diefflen
Richard-Wagner-Straße, 66763 Dillingen
01.03.20
16:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
SV Bous

ATSV Halle
Am Lulustein, 66117 Saarbrücken
08.03.20
18:00 Uhr
HC Schmelz
TVA/ATSV SB 2

Primshalle
Industriegebiet Hoher Staden, 66839 Schmelz
15.03.20
16:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
TuS Brotdorf 2

ATSV Halle
Am Lulustein, 66117 Saarbrücken
29.03.20
18:00 Uhr
HF Köllertal
TVA/ATSV SB 2

Trimm-Treff-Halle
Köllertalstraße 143, 66346 Püttlingen
04.04.20
17:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
HSG Ott/Steinb

Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
18.04.20
18:00 Uhr
TV Kirkel
TVA/ATSV SB 2

Burghalle
Unnerweg, 66459 Kirkel
25.04.20
16:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
RW Schaumberg

Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken

Quelle: Handball4All