Damen 3

Hintere Reihe v.l.n.r.: Nina Fehler, Nathalie Odenbach, Ina Schneider, Janine Dobrajc, Sonja Gilcher , Denise Hoffmann
Vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.: Anika Borowski, Lara Karrenbauer, Elke Bastian, Lena Schneider, Lisa Brunk, Angela Wiesen, Jessica Weisbeck, Trainer Jörg Petri

Spielplan

Datum Partie Tore Halle
13.10.19
17:00 Uhr
HSG Frau-Überh
TVA/ATSV SB 3
37:26
16:8
Adolf-Collet-Halle
Mertnerstraße, 66802 Überherrn
22.10.19
18:30 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 2
TVA/ATSV SB 3
33:17
12:10
Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
26.10.19
18:00 Uhr
HC St. Johann
TVA/ATSV SB 3
32:30
18:13
Halle in den Bruchwiesen
Sachsenweg 10, 66121 Saarbrücken
02.11.19
16:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
FSG Prims 2
26:27
12:13
Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
09.11.19
17:15 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
FSG Prims
20:28
9:15
Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
16.11.19
16:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
HF Köllertal 2
18:22
11:11
Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
23.11.19
18:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
SV Bous
27:25
12:9
Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
30.11.19
16:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
TuS Brotdorf 3
33:21
17:11
Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
07.12.19
16:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
TuS Brotdorf 2
23:26
11:10
Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
23.01.20
19:00 Uhr
HG Saarlouis 2
TVA/ATSV SB 3

Sporthalle Steinrausch
Kurt-Schumacher-Allee 129, 66740 Saarlouis
25.01.20
16:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
TVA/ATSV SB 2

Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
01.02.20
16:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
HSG Frau-Überh

Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
09.02.20
15:45 Uhr
SV Bous
TVA/ATSV SB 3

Südwesthalle
Auf der Mühlenscheib, 66359 Bous
29.02.20
16:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
HC St. Johann

Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken
07.03.20
18:00 Uhr
FSG Prims 2
TVA/ATSV SB 3

Sporthalle Diefflen
Richard-Wagner-Straße, 66763 Dillingen
15.03.20
16:00 Uhr
FSG Prims
TVA/ATSV SB 3

Primshalle
Industriegebiet Hoher Staden, 66839 Schmelz
29.03.20
16:00 Uhr
HF Köllertal 2
TVA/ATSV SB 3

Trimm-Treff-Halle
Köllertalstraße 143, 66346 Püttlingen
05.04.20
17:00 Uhr
TuS Brotdorf 3
TVA/ATSV SB 3

Seffersbachhalle
Ringstraße 5, 66663 Merzig
19.04.20
13:00 Uhr
TuS Brotdorf 2
TVA/ATSV SB 3

Seffersbachhalle
Ringstraße 5, 66663 Merzig
25.04.20
20:00 Uhr
TVA/ATSV SB 3
HG Saarlouis 2

Rastbachtalhalle
Weisenburger Straße 23, 66113 Saarbrücken

Quelle: Handball4All